Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Labels: HQE Excellent, BREEAM, Wired Score, Wired Score, BBC Effinergie, Low Consumption
  • Double height hall
  • Restoration project under consideration
  • RIE under study
  • Capacity of 900 people

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 13,842 SF
  • 6-9 Years
  • $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $641,754 /YR HT-HC $53,479 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This office space is part of a recent building of very high standing, offering a modern and rewarding working environment. The floors benefit from excellent light thanks to the largely glazed facades and allow great flexibility in layout, suitable for collaborative organizations as well as for more structured locations. The indoor environment is designed for the comfort of users, with the latest generation of technical services and direct access to lively shared spaces, promoting exchanges and the quality of life at work.

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.01 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $97,009 /YR $8,084 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $37,312 /YR $3,109 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 68,598 SF of adjacent space
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Shower Facilities
  • Smoke Detector
  • Showers and changing rooms
  • Full height glazing
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $59,698 /YR $4,975 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • Very bright current trays,
  • 350 m² landscaped rooftop
  • Showers and changing rooms
  • 2nd Floor
  • 15,199 SF
  • 6-9 Years
  • $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $704,632 /YR HT-HC $58,719 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $7.01 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $106,514 /YR $8,876 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $40,967 /YR $3,414 /MO
  • Full height glazing
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $65,547 /YR $5,462 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • Very bright current trays,
  • 350 m² landscaped rooftop
  • Showers and changing rooms
  • 3rd Floor
  • 15,231 SF
  • 6-9 Years
  • $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $706,129 /YR HT-HC $58,844 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Cet espace de bureaux s’inscrit dans un immeuble récent de très haut standing, offrant un cadre de travail moderne et valorisant. Les plateaux bénéficient d’une excellente luminosité grâce aux façades largement vitrées et permettent une grande flexibilité d’aménagement, adaptée aussi bien à des organisations collaboratives qu’à des implantations plus structurées. L’environnement intérieur est pensé pour le confort des utilisateurs, avec des prestations techniques de dernière génération et un accès direct à des espaces partagés animés, favorisant les échanges et la qualité de vie au travail.

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.01 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $106,740 /YR $8,895 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $41,054 /YR $3,421 /MO
  • Full height glazing
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $65,686 /YR $5,474 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • Very bright current trays,
  • 350 m² landscaped rooftop
  • Showers and changing rooms
  • 4th Floor
  • 15,371 SF
  • 6-9 Years
  • $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $712,616 /YR HT-HC $59,385 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $7.01 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $107,721 /YR $8,977 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $41,432 /YR $3,453 /MO
  • Full height glazing
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $66,289 /YR $5,524 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • Very bright current trays,
  • 350 m² landscaped rooftop
  • Showers and changing rooms
  • 5th Floor
  • 8,956 SF
  • 6-9 Years
  • $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $415,194 /YR HT-HC $34,599 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $7.01 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $62,762 /YR $5,230 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $24,139 /YR $2,012 /MO
  • Full height glazing
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $38,622 /YR $3,219 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • Very bright current trays,
  • 350 m² landscaped rooftop
  • Showers and changing rooms
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 13,842 SF 6-9 Years $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $641,754 /YR HT-HC $53,479 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor 15,199 SF 6-9 Years $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $704,632 /YR HT-HC $58,719 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
3rd Floor 15,231 SF 6-9 Years $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $706,129 /YR HT-HC $58,844 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor 15,371 SF 6-9 Years $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $712,616 /YR HT-HC $59,385 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
5th Floor 8,956 SF 6-9 Years $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $415,194 /YR HT-HC $34,599 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor

Size
13,842 SF
Term
6-9 Years
Rental Rate
$46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $641,754 /YR HT-HC $53,479 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
15,199 SF
Term
6-9 Years
Rental Rate
$46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $704,632 /YR HT-HC $58,719 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
15,231 SF
Term
6-9 Years
Rental Rate
$46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $706,129 /YR HT-HC $58,844 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
15,371 SF
Term
6-9 Years
Rental Rate
$46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $712,616 /YR HT-HC $59,385 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
8,956 SF
Term
6-9 Years
Rental Rate
$46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $415,194 /YR HT-HC $34,599 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 13,842 SF
Term 6-9 Years
Rental Rate $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $7.01 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $97,009 /YR $8,084 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $37,312 /YR $3,109 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $59,698 /YR $4,975 /MO
  • Showers and changing rooms
  • 350 m² landscaped rooftop
  • Full height glazing
  • Showers and changing rooms

2nd Floor

Size 15,199 SF
Term 6-9 Years
Rental Rate $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $7.01 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $106,514 /YR $8,876 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $40,967 /YR $3,414 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $65,547 /YR $5,462 /MO
  • Showers and changing rooms
  • 350 m² landscaped rooftop
  • Full height glazing
  • Showers and changing rooms

3rd Floor

Size 15,231 SF
Term 6-9 Years
Rental Rate $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $7.01 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $106,740 /YR $8,895 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $41,054 /YR $3,421 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $65,686 /YR $5,474 /MO
  • Showers and changing rooms
  • 350 m² landscaped rooftop
  • Full height glazing
  • Showers and changing rooms

4th Floor

Size 15,371 SF
Term 6-9 Years
Rental Rate $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $7.01 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $107,721 /YR $8,977 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $41,432 /YR $3,453 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $66,289 /YR $5,524 /MO
  • Showers and changing rooms
  • 350 m² landscaped rooftop
  • Full height glazing
  • Showers and changing rooms

5th Floor

Size 8,956 SF
Term 6-9 Years
Rental Rate $46.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $7.01 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $62,762 /YR $5,230 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $24,139 /YR $2,012 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $38,622 /YR $3,219 /MO
  • Showers and changing rooms
  • 350 m² landscaped rooftop
  • Full height glazing
  • Showers and changing rooms

Property Overview

We offer office spaces for rent in this magnificent fully renovated office building, located in Levallois-Perret near the Seine River and the border of Neuilly, just a 5-minute walk from the Pont de Levallois metro station. The building spans a total area of 9,150 sq. meters, divisible starting from 832 sq. meters. This corner building offers excellent visibility and features numerous high-quality services: a dining area with connected refrigerated lockers by Bon Bocal, informal co-working spaces, a reception area with a waiting lounge, a digital concierge service, a collaborative space on the 8th floor with a planned mini boutique... all managed and animated by an OPAL community manager. The building also boasts a stunning 350 sq. meter rooftop terrace with greenery, offering an unobstructed view of Paris and La Défense. The large, floor-to-ceiling glass panels provide bright spaces and are served by two sets of elevators at each end. The property meets new physical and IT security standards, features radiant false ceilings, and has operable windows.