Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
130 E Marks St
Orlando, FL 32803
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,087 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1967/2021
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,087 SF
Building FAR
0.25
Lot Size
0.38 AC
Zoning
MXD-2/T - Mixed Use
Parking
33 Spaces (8.07 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 24-2229-5440-01-140 | Improvements Assessment | $667,560 |
| Land Assessment | $648,676 | Total Assessment | $1,316,236 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
24-2229-5440-01-140
Land Assessment
$648,676
Improvements Assessment
$667,560
Total Assessment
$1,316,236
Listing ID: 7236521
Date on Market: 5/16/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 130 E Marks St, Orlando, FL 32803
The Uptown Orlando Office Property at 130 E Marks St, Orlando, FL 32803 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS