Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
13019 Terra Bella St
Pacoima, CA 91331
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Developmental opportunity
Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Rentable Building Area | 552 SF |
| Building Class | C | No. Stories | 1 |
| Lot Size | 0.11 AC | Year Built | 1942 |
| Zoning | MR1 - Industrial uses with development standards | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.11 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 552 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1942 |
| Zoning | MR1 - Industrial uses with development standards |
Utilities
- Water - City
- Sewer - City
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 2620-028-010 | Improvements Assessment | $121,880 |
| Land Assessment | $435,569 | Total Assessment | $557,449 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
2620-028-010
Land Assessment
$435,569
Improvements Assessment
$121,880
Total Assessment
$557,449
Listing ID: 33883633
Date on Market: 11/15/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 13019 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331
The Industrial Property at 13019 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Vega Industrial Properties
- Rancho Adjacent Industrial Properties
- Chandler Park Industrial Properties
- Grand Central Industrial Properties
- Lake View Terrace Industrial Properties
- Northwest District Industrial Properties
- Grandview Industrial Properties
- North San Fernando Valley Industrial Properties
- West San Fernando Valley Industrial Properties
- East Hollywood Industrial Properties
- Central San Fernando Vly Industrial Properties