This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1310 Commerce St
Petaluma, CA 94954
Warehouse Space/Store Front Office for Sale · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype
Warehouse
  • Showroom
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.77 AC
Rentable Building Area 12,476 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1979
Parking Ratio 3.29/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 5
Zoning I - Industrial

Amenities

  • Signage
  • Monument Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
007-630-002
Land Assessment
$385,117
Improvements Assessment
$1,389,678
Total Assessment
$1,774,795
  • Listing ID: 28379339

  • Date on Market: 5/2/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1310 Commerce St, Petaluma, CA 94954