This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1326 W 12th St
Long Beach, CA 90813
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.57 AC
Rentable Building Area 17,248 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1950
Parking Ratio 0.98/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 18’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 6

Parcel Number
7436-004-008
Land Assessment
$434,490
Improvements Assessment
$577,876
Total Assessment
$1,012,366
  • Listing ID: 12027832

  • Date on Market: 3/23/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1326 W 12th St, Long Beach, CA 90813