Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
141-145 W 900 N 8,032 - 8,078 SF Industrial Condo Units Offered at $1,822,500 Per Unit in Springville, UT 84663

Executive Summary
Potential for owner-user or investor • 24,300 SF Total • 3 Units - Each unit 8,100 SF Unit 141: Office 4,200 SF, Warehouse 3,900 SF Unit 143: Warehouse 8,100 SF Unit 145: Warehouse 8,100 SF • 18’ clear height • 12’x12’ Overhead doors • Phase 3 power • Exterior lighting on building and parking lot • Truck and auto turnaround at south portion of property
Data Room Click Here to Access
- Market Information
3 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Office: 4,200 SF
Warehouse: 3,900 SF
Warehouse: 3,900 SF
- 18’ clear height
- 12’x12’ Overhead doors
- Phase 3 power
- Exterior lighting on building and parking lot
Truck and auto turnaround at south portion of property
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
8,100 SF
18' clear height
12' x 12' overhead doors
bathrooms inside warehouse
Exterior lighting on building and parking lot
truck and auto turnaround at south portion of property
18' clear height
12' x 12' overhead doors
bathrooms inside warehouse
Exterior lighting on building and parking lot
truck and auto turnaround at south portion of property
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
- 18’ clear height
- 12’x12’ Overhead doors
- Phase 3 power
- Exterior lighting on building and parking lot
Truck and auto turnaround at south portion of property
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 141 | 8,032 SF | Industrial | $1,822,500 ($226.90/SF) | - |
| Unit 143 | 8,078 SF | Industrial | Upon Request | - |
| Unit 145 | 8,078 SF | Industrial | Upon Request | - |
Unit 141
| Unit Size |
| 8,032 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $1,822,500 ($226.90/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 143
| Unit Size |
| 8,078 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 145
| Unit Size |
| 8,078 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 141
| Unit Size | 8,032 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $1,822,500 ($226.90/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Office: 4,200 SF<br> Warehouse: 3,900 SF<br> <ul style="list-style: disc; padding: 0px 0px 0px 40px"><li> 18’ clear height<br> </li><li> 12’x12’ Overhead doors<br> </li><li> Phase 3 power<br> </li><li> Exterior lighting on building and parking lot<br> Truck and auto turnaround at south portion of property</li></ul> |
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 143
| Unit Size | 8,078 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| 8,100 SF<br> 18' clear height<br> 12' x 12' overhead doors<br> bathrooms inside warehouse<br> Exterior lighting on building and parking lot<br> truck and auto turnaround at south portion of property</li></ul> |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 145
| Unit Size | 8,078 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| <ul style="list-style: disc; padding: 0px 0px 0px 40px"><li> 18’ clear height<br> </li><li> 12’x12’ Overhead doors<br> </li><li> Phase 3 power<br> </li><li> Exterior lighting on building and parking lot<br> Truck and auto turnaround at south portion of property</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and utilities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.