Share This Listing

Message

927 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Clear Height
21’4”
Drive In Bays
5

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 990 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,747 /YR HT-HC $812.26 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • May 31, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $916.71 /YR $76.39 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $698.25 /YR $58.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Ground
  • 2,034 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,024 /YR HT-HC $1,669 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • May 31, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,883 /YR $156.94 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,434 /YR $119.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 990 SF 3/6/9 $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,747 /YR HT-HC $812.26 /MO HT-HC Office - May 31, 2026
Ground 2,034 SF 3/6/9 $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,024 /YR HT-HC $1,669 /MO HT-HC Flex - May 31, 2026

Ground

Size
990 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,747 /YR HT-HC $812.26 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
May 31, 2026

Ground

Size
2,034 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,024 /YR HT-HC $1,669 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
May 31, 2026

Ground

Size 990 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available May 31, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $916.71 /YR $76.39 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $698.25 /YR $58.19 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Ground

Size 2,034 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available May 31, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,883 /YR $156.94 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,434 /YR $119.54 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Property Overview

EVOLIS offers a 407 m² space for rent, non-divisible, ideally located in Saint Bonnet de Mure. These activity premises provide an environment conducive to the growth of your business, combining functionality and accessibility. A rare opportunity to establish your operations in a dynamic and strategic area. Metal frame Double-skin cladding Roofing: steel tray Ground-level access / Semi-level access Automatic gate Unloading yard 5 private parking spaces (nos. 71-72-73-74-75) ACTIVITY AREA: Electric sectional door measuring 4 m x 4.5 m Clear height of 6.5 meters Floor: concrete slab Three-phase power OFFICE AREA: Restrooms Fiber optic internet LED lighting Tiled flooring Suspended ceiling Reversible air conditioning Ground floor area: 281 m² Location/Transportation: Highways A432 / A43 Route RN6 Charging station in SAINT BONNET DE MURE (Charging points) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Parking spaces: 5 (nos. 71-72-73-74-75) . Provision for rental charges: €3,480 excluding taxes/year . Annual property tax provision: €1,830 excluding taxes/year

Property Facts

Building Size
4,381 SF
Lot Size
2.57 AC
Year Built
2022
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable