This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

15550 Rockfield Blvd
Irvine, CA 92618
Building "B" · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Flex Research & Development
Building Class B
Lot Size 1.40 AC
Rentable Building Area 10,000 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1981
Parking Ratio 1.44/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 14’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 6
Zoning 5.4 - General Industrial

Multiple
  • 938-370-06
  • 938-370-08
  • 938-370-07
  • 938-370-09
Land Assessment
$2,852,239
Improvements Assessment
$2,006,362
Total Assessment
$4,858,601
  • Listing ID: 11449475

  • Date on Market: 2/1/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 15550 Rockfield Blvd, Irvine, CA 92618