Your email has been sent.
16 Rue Saint Antoine Du T 1,981 SF of Office Space Available in 31000 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.94 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,855 /YR $154.56 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.77 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,497 /YR $291.45 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 1,981 SF | 3/6/9 | $26.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,817 /YR HT-HC $4,318 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 1,981 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $26.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,817 /YR HT-HC $4,318 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 1,981 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$26.16 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
TOULOUSE CITY CENTER 184M2 - OFFICES FOR RENT. Located in the heart of the Saint Georges district, come and visit these 184m2 offices on the second floor of a prestigious building. The address is highly sought-after, just steps from Place Saint Georges, shops, public transportation, and the Indigo parking lot. The offices are in excellent condition, featuring a reception area, meeting room, several spacious offices, kitchenette, and private restrooms. Available in March 2026. Contact us for more information: 05 61 44 60 02. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance - Partitioned offices - Keypad entry system - Welcoming lobby - Haussmann-style architecture - Private mansion - Stone building - Intercom system - Freshly painted
- Shower Facilities
- Air Conditioning
- Fiber Optic Internet
Property Facts
Presented by
16 Rue Saint Antoine Du T
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.