This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1635 Tully Rd
Modesto, CA 95350
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Central Modesto location
  • A multitude of spacious private offices
  • Corner Parcel with good parking and access
  • Three (3) bathrooms total

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,500 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1977
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,500 SF
Building FAR
0.25
Lot Size
0.41 AC
Zoning
PO - Professional Office
Parking
20 Spaces (4.4 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
117-05-93
Land Assessment
$239,292
Improvements Assessment
$1,003,017
Total Assessment
$1,242,309
  • Listing ID: 25570059

  • Date on Market: 4/27/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1635 Tully Rd, Modesto, CA 95350