Your email has been sent.
164 Route De Revel 1,970 SF of Office Space Available in 31400 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.48 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $8,831 /YR $735.91 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,970 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,728 /YR HT-HC $2,061 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,970 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,728 /YR HT-HC $2,061 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,970 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.55 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Property Overview
SOUTH TOULOUSE MONTAUDRAN OFFICES FOR RENT. Direct access from the ring road, nearby bus stops—these offices are located in the heart of Montaudran's tertiary and commercial zone. Situated on the ground floor of a commercial building, the offices offer 183 sq. meters, including a reception area, two large open spaces/showrooms with direct outdoor access, and a private office. Featuring reversible air conditioning, the premises are bright and easily adaptable to suit your needs. Large on-site parking and a bus stop just a few minutes' walk away. Contact CONCILIARE IMMOBILIER for a visit: 05 61 44 60 02. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months excl. VAT - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance Features: - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Keypad entry - Double glazing - Suspended ceiling - Open space - Outdoor parking - Freshly painted - Ground floor
Property Facts
Presented by
164 Route De Revel
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.