Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Immediate proximity to Toulouse Blagnac Airport.
  • Bus stop for line 31 is a 3-minute walk away.
  • Bright offices.
  • Drop ceilings.
  • Carpet.
  • Elevator.
  • Air conditioning.
  • Major economic environment in the northwest of Toulouse.
  • Quick access to the A621 highway.
  • Easy access to Toulouse Matabiau train station.
  • Partitioned offices.
  • Integrated lighting fixtures.
  • Kitchenette.
  • Parking.
  • Location at the heart of a renowned aerospace hub.
  • Presence of major decision-makers in the sector.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 1,389 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,255 /YR HT-HC $1,771 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,581 /YR $215.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $4,807 /YR $400.55 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,701 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,033 /YR HT-HC $2,169 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,161 /YR $263.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,887 /YR $490.59 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,303 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,259 /YR HT-HC $2,938 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,282 /YR $356.79 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $7,974 /YR $664.47 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,940 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,304 /YR HT-HC $5,025 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,323 /YR $610.22 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $13,637 /YR $1,136 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,389 SF 3/6/9 $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,255 /YR HT-HC $1,771 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,701 SF 3/6/9 $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,033 /YR HT-HC $2,169 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,303 SF 3/6/9 $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,259 /YR HT-HC $2,938 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,940 SF 3/6/9 $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,304 /YR HT-HC $5,025 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,389 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,255 /YR HT-HC $1,771 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,701 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,033 /YR HT-HC $2,169 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,303 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,259 /YR HT-HC $2,938 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,940 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,304 /YR HT-HC $5,025 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,389 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,581 /YR $215.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $4,807 /YR $400.55 /MO

1st Floor

Size 1,701 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,161 /YR $263.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,887 /YR $490.59 /MO

1st Floor

Size 2,303 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,282 /YR $356.79 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $7,974 /YR $664.47 /MO

1st Floor

Size 3,940 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,323 /YR $610.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $13,637 /YR $1,136 /MO

Property Overview

Discover several office spaces available for rent in a commercial building located in Blagnac, at the heart of a dynamic economic environment in the northwest of Toulouse. This location offers convenient access to major roadways and is in close proximity to Toulouse Blagnac Airport. The flexible spaces, starting at 1,388 square feet, can be tailored to your business needs, supporting the growth of your activity in a region renowned for its aerospace hub and the presence of major contractors. Take advantage of a professional setting in a modern and functional building situated in a strategic area of the Toulouse region.

  • Bus Line
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
9,332 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
11,840 SF
Parking
98 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39791717

  • Date on Market: 3/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 17 Avenue Didier Daurat, 31700 Blagnac

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking