Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

M° Mairie de Clichy, in a new building, commercial space for sale, 189 m², sold occupied - Yield: 4.58% FEATURES OF THE OFFER Beautiful storefront with 3 access points Large open space A spacious kitchen with restroom An office Very high ceilings FINANCIAL CONDITIONS Monthly rent: €45,600 excluding taxes and charges Current lease: 3-6-9 years starting from 11/10/2025 Net seller price: €994,800 including taxes Marketing fees: 2% excluding taxes of the net seller price, payable by the buyer Direct street access; ADA-compliant access; Storefront

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,034 SF
  • Retail
  • $1,156,314 ($568.49/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 2,034 SF Retail $1,156,314 ($568.49/SF) -

-

Unit Size
2,034 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$1,156,314 ($568.49/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,034 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $1,156,314 ($568.49/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $1,156,314
Unit Size 2,034 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 2,034 SF
Property Type Retail (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40618258

  • Date on Market: 5/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 17 Rue Castérès, 92110 Clichy

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
TOTAL 189 Boutique 5263,49 0