Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
17666 Fitch
Irvine, CA 92614
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
16,007 SF
Building Class
B
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Year Built
1986
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
16,007 SF
Building FAR
0.34
Lot Size
1.08 AC
Zoning
IBC - Commercial (NEC)
Parking
59 Spaces (3.08 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 427-271-10 | Improvements Assessment | $1,810,811 |
| Land Assessment | $1,477,713 | Total Assessment | $3,288,524 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
427-271-10
Land Assessment
$1,477,713
Improvements Assessment
$1,810,811
Total Assessment
$3,288,524
Listing ID: 17448061
Date on Market: 10/14/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 17666 Fitch, Irvine, CA 92614
The Irvine Business Complex Office Property at 17666 Fitch, Irvine, CA 92614 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Irvine Business Complex Medical Offices