Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
18 Rue Francis De Pressensé 731 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $464,943 in 75014 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
In a dynamic and commercial environment, this space offers approximately 48 m² on the ground floor, complemented by a basement, providing a functional layout. The property is equipped with an extraction system, making it suitable for restaurant activities. Offered for sale as vacant premises, it will appeal to a wide range of businesses or investors looking to establish themselves in a lively and sought-after area. Full details and terms available upon request.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | $23,247 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $23,247 |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 731 SF | Retail | $464,943 ($636.04/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 731 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $464,943 ($636.04/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 731 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $464,943 ($636.04/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $23,247 |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 732 SF | Typical Floor Size | 1,128 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) | Year Built | 1850 |
| Property Subtype | Retail | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.03 AC |
| Floors | 5 |
| Total Building Size | 732 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Retail |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Typical Floor Size | 1,128 SF |
| Year Built | 1850 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 0.03 AC |
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
BOTICA
18 Rue Francis De Pressensé
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.