Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 11,119 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $256,517 /YR HT-HC $21,376 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $11,592 /YR $966.03 /MO
  • 4th Floor
  • 11,227 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $259,000 /YR HT-HC $21,583 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $11,710 /YR $975.83 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 11,119 SF Negotiable $23.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $256,517 /YR HT-HC $21,376 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 11,227 SF Negotiable $23.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $259,000 /YR HT-HC $21,583 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
11,119 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $256,517 /YR HT-HC $21,376 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
11,227 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $259,000 /YR HT-HC $21,583 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 11,119 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $11,592 /YR $966.03 /MO

4th Floor

Size 11,227 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $11,710 /YR $975.83 /MO

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER offers office spaces for rent in a beautiful, contemporary, and functional building that meets the needs of businesses. Renovation work will be scheduled as soon as a tenant is secured. Ideally located in the heart of the Toulouse Compans Caffarelli business district, right next to the Line B metro station. Four parking spaces are available with this property. - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - ERP (Public Access Building) 5W - Fiber optic internet - Shared restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
22,346 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36981843

  • Date on Market: 12/31/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 19 Esplanade Compans Caffarelli, 31000 Toulouse

EtageType produitSurface du lotLoyer (€ HT/HC/m²/an)Charges ( HT/trim)Taxe foncière (HT/trimestre)Disponibilité
R+3Bureaux1 033 m²211 € (soit 218 000 €) parking inclus9 850 € parking inclus5 445 €immédiate
R+4Bureaux1 043 m² (717 m² et 326 m²)211 € (soit 220 000 €) parking inclus9 950 € parking inclus5 495 €immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback