Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
19833 Middleton
Caldwell, ID 83605
1 · Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Heavy traffic, close to 1-84, close to Hwy 20-26
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 3431400000 | Improvements Assessment | $763,200 |
| Land Assessment | $708,290 | Total Assessment | $1,471,490 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
3431400000
Land Assessment
$708,290
Improvements Assessment
$763,200
Total Assessment
$1,471,490
Listing ID: 23773153
Date on Market: 7/26/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 19833 Middleton, Caldwell, ID 83605
The Industrial Property at 19833 Middleton, Caldwell, ID 83605 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS