Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 5
  • 4,263 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,410 /YR HT-HC $4,451 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.80 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,397 /YR $283.10 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $340.44 /SF/YR $28.37 /SF/MO $1,451,145 /YR $120,929 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 7’2”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 5 4,263 SF Negotiable $12.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,410 /YR HT-HC $4,451 /MO HT-HC Flex - August 31, 2026

Ground - 5

Size
4,263 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,410 /YR HT-HC $4,451 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

Ground - 5

Size 4,263 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $340.44 /SF/YR $28.37 /SF/MO $1,451,145 /YR $120,929 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.80 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,397 /YR $283.10 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 7’2”

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER offers for rent, in the eastern sector of Toulouse, at the heart of the Longueterre business park in Montrabé, a 396 m² activity space, including a 140 m² mezzanine, with 4 parking spaces. The property is located in a secure park, directly accessible via the A64 highway. It features a reception area with an open office space that can accommodate 3 workstations, a small adjoining closed office, an open space/meeting room, a large storage area, a kitchenette with restrooms, and a spacious mezzanine with a free height of 2.20 meters. - Fiber optic internet - Sectional door: 3.5m x 3.5m

Property Facts

Building Size
4,263 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40587843

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2 Allée De Longueterre, 31850 Montrabé

Type produitLotSurface du lotParkingLoyer (€ HT/HC/an)Charges (€ HT/m²/an)Taxes Foncières (/an)Disponibilité
Activité5256 m² (+ mezzanine de 140 m²)4 places45 820 €4 864 €2 915.95 €01/09/2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback