Share This Listing

Message

935 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,554 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $29.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,305 /YR HT-HC $3,775 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,554 SF Negotiable $29.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,305 /YR HT-HC $3,775 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,554 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$29.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,305 /YR HT-HC $3,775 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

BNP PARIBAS REAL ESTATE is exclusively offering a renovated 144 sq m space, ADA-compliant (ERP PMR). Very good overall condition, partially partitioned, bright, and with dual exposure. The premises are located near Line 4 of the metro at Mairie de Montrouge and Porte d'Orléans. The offices are ideally located close to metro Line 4, numerous bus lines, and the ring road. You will find many dining options at the foot of the building. Bright and functional offices. Feel free to contact me to schedule a visit!

  • 24 Hour Access

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
1,554 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
9,816 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38719491

  • Date on Market: 10/2/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2 Boulevard Du General De Gaulle, 92120 Montrouge

Lot Bâtiment Type Etage Surface
OLBUR2531295/1 AMIRAL Bureaux RDC 144.36