Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Immediate proximity to major thoroughfares.
  • Natural brightness.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 2,820 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR CC-TTC $1.18 /SF/MO CC-TTC $40,085 /YR CC-TTC $3,340 /MO CC-TTC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 2,820 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR CC-TTC $1.18 /SF/MO CC-TTC $40,085 /YR CC-TTC $3,340 /MO CC-TTC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
2,820 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR CC-TTC $1.18 /SF/MO CC-TTC $40,085 /YR CC-TTC $3,340 /MO CC-TTC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 2,820 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR CC-TTC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Discover an office space for rent of approximately 262 square meters located on the top floor of a commercial building in Toulouse, in the highly sought-after Basso Cambo area. This professional property boasts exceptional natural light thanks to its elevated position, as well as a private terrace. The interior layout is flexible to adapt to your needs, while multiple parking spaces ensure convenient access. The location offers excellent accessibility, being close to major roadways and well-served by public transportation, including the Toulouse - Basso Cambo bus line. You'll also benefit from a dynamic environment with numerous dining options and shops nearby, providing daily comfort and convenience for your entire team.

Year Built
1990
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
2,820 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
11,528 SF
Parking
107 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable