Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Executive Summary
This is a gas station with 14 gas nozzles - 12 gas and 2 diesel, car wash, convenience store, restaurant space, drive thru and more.
Building Size
2,410 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1997
Price
$2,400,000
Price Per SF
$995.85
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.04
Lot Size
1.50 AC
Zoning
AG
Parking
35 Spaces (14.52 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
Amenities
- Dedicated Turn Lane
- Pylon Sign
- Signalized Intersection
- Drive Thru
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 26176000000010000 | Improvements Assessment | $775,160 |
| Land Assessment | $523,760 | Total Assessment | $1,298,920 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
26176000000010000
Land Assessment
$523,760
Improvements Assessment
$775,160
Total Assessment
$1,298,920
1 of 36
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
2002 State Highway 66
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.