Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 936 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,287 /YR HT-HC $940.56 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Ground
  • 1,561 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,811 /YR HT-HC $1,568 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,217 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,725 /YR HT-HC $2,227 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 936 SF Negotiable $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,287 /YR HT-HC $940.56 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,561 SF Negotiable $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,811 /YR HT-HC $1,568 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,217 SF Negotiable $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,725 /YR HT-HC $2,227 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
936 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,287 /YR HT-HC $940.56 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,561 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,811 /YR HT-HC $1,568 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,217 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,725 /YR HT-HC $2,227 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

OFFICE RENTAL - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ BNP Paribas Real Estate Lille offers office spaces for rent in Villeneuve d'Ascq, available immediately. Features: - Secure access - Fully equipped spaces: offices, open-plan areas, meeting rooms, etc. - Carpeted flooring - Suspended ceiling - Electric heaters and/or reversible air conditioning - LED lighting Accessibility: - Direct access to the A22 highway (Ghent-Lille) - Lille train stations just 10 minutes away by car - Les Près metro station 1.5 km away - Bus (Line 59) at the entrance of the business park Availability: Immediate Find all our office listings at https://www.bnppre.fr/bureau/nord-59/ Metro: Les Près Bus: "PODIUM" stop, Lines 41-42 Road access: A22 (Les Près exit)

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
4,715 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
1,399 SF
Parking
8 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39210877

  • Date on Market: 1/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21 Allée Lavoisier, 59650 Villeneuve-d'Ascq

Lot Bâtiment Type Etage Surface