Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Fenced building secured with electric gates
  • Floor load capacity: 3 tons per square meter
  • Renovated exterior

Features

Clear Height
19’8”
Drive In Bays
20
Standard Parking Spaces
153

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot G17
  • 3,617 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,033 /YR HT-HC $3,253 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $6,441 /YR $536.71 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.36 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,288 /YR $107.35 /MO
  • Includes 958 SF of dedicated office space
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,972 /YR $497.67 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Ground, Ste Lot G26
  • 2,594 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,797 /YR HT-HC $2,566 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,620 /YR $384.96 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.36 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $923.97 /YR $77.00 /MO
  • Fits 7 - 21 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,284 /YR $356.96 /MO
  • Ground - Lot G5
  • 3,617 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $6,441 /YR $536.71 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.36 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,288 /YR $107.35 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,972 /YR $497.67 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot G23
  • 1,195 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,895 /YR HT-HC $1,075 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,128 /YR $177.31 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.36 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $425.56 /YR $35.46 /MO
  • Fits 3 - 10 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,973 /YR $164.41 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot G25a
  • 829 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,840 /YR HT-HC $819.97 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,476 /YR $123.00 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.36 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $295.21 /YR $24.60 /MO
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,369 /YR $114.05 /MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot G25b
  • 452 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,367 /YR HT-HC $447.26 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $805.06 /YR $67.09 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.36 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $161.02 /YR $13.42 /MO
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $746.51 /YR $62.21 /MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot G17 3,617 SF 3/6/9 $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,033 /YR HT-HC $3,253 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground, Ste Lot G26 2,594 SF 3/6/9 $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,797 /YR HT-HC $2,566 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - Lot G5 3,617 SF 3/6/9 $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,033 /YR HT-HC $3,253 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot G23 1,195 SF 3/6/9 $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,895 /YR HT-HC $1,075 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot G25a 829 SF 3/6/9 $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,840 /YR HT-HC $819.97 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot G25b 452 SF 3/6/9 $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,367 /YR HT-HC $447.26 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - Lot G17

Size
3,617 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,033 /YR HT-HC $3,253 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot G26

Size
2,594 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,797 /YR HT-HC $2,566 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot G5

Size
3,617 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot G23

Size
1,195 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,895 /YR HT-HC $1,075 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot G25a

Size
829 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,840 /YR HT-HC $819.97 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot G25b

Size
452 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,367 /YR HT-HC $447.26 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot G17

Size 3,617 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $6,441 /YR $536.71 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.36 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,288 /YR $107.35 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,972 /YR $497.67 /MO
  • Includes 958 SF of dedicated office space
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ground, Ste Lot G26

Size 2,594 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,620 /YR $384.96 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.36 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $923.97 /YR $77.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,284 /YR $356.96 /MO
  • Fits 7 - 21 People

Ground - Lot G5

Size 3,617 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $6,441 /YR $536.71 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.36 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,288 /YR $107.35 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,972 /YR $497.67 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

1st Floor, Ste Lot G23

Size 1,195 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,128 /YR $177.31 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.36 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $425.56 /YR $35.46 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,973 /YR $164.41 /MO
  • Fits 3 - 10 People

1st Floor, Ste Lot G25a

Size 829 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,476 /YR $123.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.36 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $295.21 /YR $24.60 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,369 /YR $114.05 /MO
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • Space In Need of Renovation

1st Floor, Ste Lot G25b

Size 452 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $805.06 /YR $67.09 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.36 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $161.02 /YR $13.42 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $746.51 /YR $62.21 /MO
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • Space In Need of Renovation

Property Overview

Rent directly from the owner: two activity units with a total area of 336 m² each, including 89 m² of office space, and four office units ranging from 42 to 241 m². Located within Building G of Mileway | Parks SOA Béthunes, the site is fully enclosed and secured with electric gates. The units feature a clear height of up to 6 meters. The facades have been recently renovated, and parking spaces are available with the units.

Property Facts

Building Size
121,040 SF
Lot Size
3.61 AC
Year Built
2010
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38718645

  • Date on Market: 10/29/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21 Avenue De La Mare, 95310 SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE