Your email has been sent.
22 Allée De La Palun 22,604 SF of Space Available in 13700 Marignane

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
-
Property Tax: $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,480 /YR $290.02 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
-
Property Tax: $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $12,408 /YR $1,034 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 4,951 SF | 3/6/9 | $6.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,625 /YR HT-HC $2,552 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| - | 17,653 SF | 3/6/9 | $6.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $109,185 /YR HT-HC $9,099 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 4,951 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $6.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,625 /YR HT-HC $2,552 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size |
| 17,653 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $6.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $109,185 /YR HT-HC $9,099 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 4,951 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$6.19 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
-
| Size | 17,653 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$6.19 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
Property Overview
ARTHUR LOYD FIGUIERE IMMOBILIER offers a mixed-use building for rent in the town of Marignane. The building features a front office unit and two storage bays at the rear, with a private exterior area of approximately 1,700 m2 and two ground-level truck access points. A neighboring building also occupies the site, enclosed by a shared gate. NEIGHBORING BUILDING Enclosed site 1,700 m2 of exterior land Single-skin Everit roof Walls with cladding and concrete block base Raw concrete slab Ceiling height from 4m to 6m 3 sectional doors measuring 4 x 4m Three-phase electrical power Partitioned and wired offices Reversible air conditioning Parking spaces Access for semi-trailers and heavy trucks
Warehouse Facility Facts
Presented by
Arthur Loyd Aix-en-Provence
22 Allée De La Palun
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.