Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Features

Clear Height
23’
Drive In Bays
3
Standard Parking Spaces
10

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor - A
  • 3,620 SF
  • 3-5 Years
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $54,300 /YR $4,525 /MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 30 Days

Efficient ±3,620 SF light industrial unit for lease. One open reception space and one interior office. ±23’ ceiling clear height, 1 drive-in bay (12' x 14')

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • 1 Drive Bay
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - A 3,620 SF 3-5 Years $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $54,300 /YR $4,525 /MO Industrial - 30 Days

1st Floor - A

Size
3,620 SF
Term
3-5 Years
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $54,300 /YR $4,525 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
30 Days

1st Floor - A

Size 3,620 SF
Term 3-5 Years
Rental Rate $15.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available 30 Days

• 1 Drive Bay

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
9,920 SF
Lot Size
0.44 AC
Year Built
2008
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 203 Phase: 3
Zoning
M-1 - Light Industrial

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • A1 Tracy New & Used Tires
  • Services
  • 1st
  • Northstar Commerce LLC
  • Services
  • 1st
  • Saniya Khan DBA Lambrequin
  • -
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
  • Listing ID: 40586756

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2220 N MacArthur Dr, Tracy, CA 95376