Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
226 Mill St
Bristol, PA 19007
Mill Street Commercial Building · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
- Medical
- General Retail Storefront Retail/Office
- General Retail Storefront Retail/Residential
Amenities
- Security System
- Signage
- Storage Space
- Secure Storage
- Air Conditioning
About 226 MILL ST , BRISTOL, PA 19007
This 2-story building is located on Mill Street with 24 feet of frontage and signage, providing exceptional exposure to all-day street and foot traffic. The newly renovated and remodeled building offers a flexible floorplan with offices, kitchenette, conference rooms, 2 restrooms, and ample storage space. The building also features a central alarm system, dual mechanicals, central A/C, private parking lot and garages, and front and rear ingress/egress. Unique to the property is a private parking lot and detached garage.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 04-018-018 | Improvements Assessment | $8,560 |
| Land Assessment | $3,440 | Total Assessment | $12,000 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 13756215
Date on Market: 9/11/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 226 Mill St, Bristol, PA 19007
The Office Property at 226 Mill St, Bristol, PA 19007 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.