Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 3,423 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,242 /YR HT-HC $5,770 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.00 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $10,260 /YR $855.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.13 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $14,131 /YR $1,178 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 3,423 SF 3/6/9 $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,242 /YR HT-HC $5,770 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
3,423 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,242 /YR HT-HC $5,770 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 3,423 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.00 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $10,260 /YR $855.03 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.13 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $14,131 /YR $1,178 /MO

Property Overview

Toulouse City Center - Capitole - Office Space for Rent 318m². Located in the heart of Toulouse, right next to the Capitole metro station, office space of 318m² is available for rent. The building is well-maintained and features an elevator. The offices are bright and offer stunning views of downtown Toulouse. The space includes 6 private offices, a server room with a patch panel, a meeting room, a large open space, restrooms, and a kitchen. The layout can be customized to suit your company's needs, as all partitions are removable. Reversible air conditioning is installed. Available immediately. Contact Conciliare Immobilier to schedule a visit! - Lease Type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Security Deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and Charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Elevator - Patch Panel - Partitioned Offices - RJ45 Cabling - Intercom - Kitchenette - Open Space - Perimeter Baseboards - Break Room - Private Restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1950
Building Height
10 Stories
Building Size
3,423 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
4,187 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.