Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2310-2314 Mission St
San Francisco, CA 94110
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront
Building Size
4,255 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1906
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
1.63
Lot Size
0.06 AC
Zoning
NCT
Frontage
30’ on Mission St
Amenities
- Bus Line
About 2310-2314 MISSION ST , SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110
Excellent 4,255 square foot building located on Mission in between 18th and 19th Street. Great open floor plan with a mezz inthe front and the back.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 3596-003 | Improvements Assessment | $435,236 |
| Land Assessment | $1,074,297 | Total Assessment | $1,509,533 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
3596-003
Land Assessment
$1,074,297
Improvements Assessment
$435,236
Total Assessment
$1,509,533
Listing ID: 14521164
Date on Market: 11/30/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 2310-2314 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94110
The Mission Retail Property at 2310-2314 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94110 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Downtown Oakland Storefront Properties
- Downtown San Francisco Storefront Properties
- South Of Market Storefront Properties
- Lakeside Storefront Properties
- Lower Nob Storefront Properties
- Richmond District Storefront Properties
- Lone Mountain Storefront Properties
- Bernal Heights Storefront Properties
- Mission Dolores Storefront Properties
- Mission Storefront Properties
- Lower Haight Storefront Properties
- SoMa Storefront Properties
- Mission Bay Storefront Properties
- Downtown South San Francisco Storefront Properties
- Jack London Square Storefront Properties