Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2440 S Milliken Ave
Ontario, CA 91761
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- 4,500 SF High Image Office
- 3 Trailer Stalls, and 62 Auto St
- 9 DH, 1 GL Doors
- Great Access to 60, 15, and 10 Freeways
Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1083-351-09 | Improvements Assessment | $13,052,075 |
| Land Assessment | $4,524,566 | Total Assessment | $17,576,641 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
1083-351-09
Land Assessment
$4,524,566
Improvements Assessment
$13,052,075
Total Assessment
$17,576,641
Listing ID: 19784042
Date on Market: 6/4/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 2440 S Milliken Ave, Ontario, CA 91761
The Ontario Industrial Property at 2440 S Milliken Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS