Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 1 Ter
  • 3,810 SF
  • 6-9 Years
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,659 /YR HT-HC $5,555 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.01 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $36.48 /YR $3.04 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste Lot 3
  • 2,508 SF
  • 6-9 Years
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,874 /YR HT-HC $3,656 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.01 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $36.48 /YR $3.04 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 1 Ter 3,810 SF 6-9 Years $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,659 /YR HT-HC $5,555 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Lot 3 2,508 SF 6-9 Years $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,874 /YR HT-HC $3,656 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1 Ter

Size
3,810 SF
Term
6-9 Years
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,659 /YR HT-HC $5,555 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 3

Size
2,508 SF
Term
6-9 Years
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,874 /YR HT-HC $3,656 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1 Ter

Size 3,810 SF
Term 6-9 Years
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.01 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $36.48 /YR $3.04 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground, Ste Lot 3

Size 2,508 SF
Term 6-9 Years
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.01 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $36.48 /YR $3.04 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Discover an office building for rent with a total area of 2,159 m², located in Montmorency on a 4,660 m² plot of land. This standalone building, delivered fully renovated, offers great flexibility with the option to divide into units of 233 m², 469 m², or 584 m² to suit your needs. Enjoy a prime location just 600 meters from Enghien Center train station, making access convenient for your employees and visitors. The numerous parking spaces, both underground and outdoor, meet all parking requirements. The building is perfectly suited for activities such as a medical practice, training center, or administrative office. It features wheelchair accessibility, ground-level exits, and numerous amenities. It is also in close proximity to shops and public transportation. Building features: - R+1 structure - Dedicated basement - 4,660 m² plot - Partitioned offices - Removable partitions - Suspended ceiling - PVC flooring - Carpeted flooring - Elevator - Air conditioning - Meeting rooms - Cafeteria - Basement archives - Multiple emergency exits - Standalone building - Ground floor area: 817 m² Location/Transportation: - Access via A15 highway - Transilien Enghien-les-Bains - SNCF Enghien-les-Bains - Bus line 13 (Piscine stop) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: Different unit configurations are possible: 174/410/233 m² Includes archives with a total area of 194 m².