Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 8,385 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $174,191 /YR HT-HC $14,516 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $52,254
  • 1st Floor
  • 6,523 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,507 /YR HT-HC $11,292 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $40,652
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 8,385 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $174,191 /YR HT-HC $14,516 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 6,523 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,507 /YR HT-HC $11,292 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
8,385 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $174,191 /YR HT-HC $14,516 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
6,523 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,507 /YR HT-HC $11,292 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 8,385 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $52,254

1st Floor

Size 6,523 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $40,652

Property Overview

**Bergé Immobilier** offers for rent a **606 m² office space**, located on the 1st and 2nd floors of a high-end building ideally situated on the **Promenade des Anglais**, in a strategic business environment close to the tramway and Nice Côte d'Azur Airport. These offices feature a **functional layout** with modular partitioned spaces, allowing for easy adaptation to the needs of a company, a regional headquarters, or a **business open to the public**. The floors provide a comfortable working environment with air conditioning, **excellent natural light**, and **ERP compliance**. The location offers quick access to the city center, major roads, and key economic hubs in West Nice. **20 private parking spaces** in the basement (120 € excl. tax/month/space) are included, with the option of an additional 6 m² storage space depending on your needs (100 €/month). Contact Bergé Immobilier to schedule a visit. 04 93 99 52 52 — [bonjour@berge.fr](mailto:bonjour@berge.fr)

  • Fiber Optic Internet

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2002
Building Height
9 Stories
Building Size
8,385 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
2,391 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards