Your email has been sent.
11 Place De L'Ile De Beaute 1,184 SF of Office Space Available in 06300 Nice

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $6,350
- Security Deposit: $4,410
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $765.95 /YR $63.83 /MO
-
Property Tax: $4.15 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $4,916 /YR $409.67 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,184 SF | Negotiable | $22.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,460 /YR HT-HC $2,205 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,184 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $22.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,460 /YR HT-HC $2,205 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,184 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$22.35 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $6,350
-
- Security Deposit: $4,410
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
OFFICE SPACE 1,184 SQ FT – 11 PLACE ÎLE DE BEAUTÉ – PORT OF NICE Antoine BIERLAIRE from the GESTION CASSINI agency is offering office space for rent with a total area of 1,184 sq ft, located on the first floor of a beautiful building on Place Île de Beauté. The property includes a reception area, four offices of varying sizes, and a restroom with a hand basin. The offices are bright, air-conditioned, and in excellent condition. Ideally located in the heart of the Port of Nice, on Place Île de Beauté, with immediate access to public transportation (tram, bus) and nearby shops. Available immediately.
Property Facts
Presented by
Gestion Cassini
11 Place De L'Ile De Beaute
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.