Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Clear Height
23’
Drive In Bays
13

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 301
  • 3,993 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,667 /YR HT-HC $4,306 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

STC offers for rent activity spaces in excellent condition located in Eragny-sur-Oise. Direct access to the N184, allowing you to reach the A15 highway in 2 minutes, and access to the RER A train station via bus. On the ground floor, a 294 m² warehouse with a ceiling height of 6.5 meters, accessible through a sectional door measuring 3m x 3.5m. Bright spaces. Restrooms available. On the first floor, 77 m² of office space in perfect condition, featuring air conditioning, suspended ceiling, LED lighting, and a balcony. Private parking spaces included.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 829 SF of dedicated office space
  • 1 Drive Bay
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.48 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,920 /YR $493.34 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.48 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,920 /YR $493.34 /MO
  • Reversible air conditioning
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 301 3,993 SF 3/6/9 $12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,667 /YR HT-HC $4,306 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now

Ground - 301

Size
3,993 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,667 /YR HT-HC $4,306 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 301

Size 3,993 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.48 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,920 /YR $493.34 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.48 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,920 /YR $493.34 /MO
  • Includes 829 SF of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Drive Bay

Building Size
54,605 SF
Lot Size
2.53 AC
Year Built
2023
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40577837

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 27 Avenue Du Gros Chene, 95610 Éragny