Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
27062 Burbank
Foothill Ranch, CA 92610
Bldg 22 · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Flex | Year Built | 1998 |
| Property Subtype | Light Manufacturing | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 3.1/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 1.00 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 14’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 5,406 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| No. Stories | 1 | Cross Streets | Pky |
| Zoning | PC - Planned Community | ||
| Property Type | Flex |
| Property Subtype | Light Manufacturing |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 1.00 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 5,406 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1998 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 3.1/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 14’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Cross Streets | Pky |
| Zoning | PC - Planned Community |
Amenities
- Skylights
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 612-042-06 | Improvements Assessment | $395,398 |
| Land Assessment | $1,579,795 | Total Assessment | $1,975,193 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
612-042-06
Land Assessment
$1,579,795
Improvements Assessment
$395,398
Total Assessment
$1,975,193
Listing ID: 21187863
Date on Market: 10/9/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 27062 Burbank, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610
The Flex Property at 27062 Burbank, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS