Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2929-2931 E White Star Ave
Anaheim, CA 92806
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Flex | Year Built | 1982 |
| Property Subtype | Flex Research & Development | Parking Ratio | 3.06/1,000 SF |
| Building Class | B | Clear Ceiling Height | 22’ |
| Lot Size | 2.48 AC | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 2 |
| Rentable Building Area | 37,237 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| No. Stories | 2 | ||
| Zoning | ML, Anaheim | ||
| Property Type | Flex |
| Property Subtype | Flex Research & Development |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 2.48 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 37,237 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1982 |
| Parking Ratio | 3.06/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 22’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 2 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | ML, Anaheim |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Utilities
- Heating
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 344-081-08 | Improvements Assessment | $1,801,582 |
| Land Assessment | $10,346,022 | Total Assessment | $12,147,604 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
344-081-08
Land Assessment
$10,346,022
Improvements Assessment
$1,801,582
Total Assessment
$12,147,604
Listing ID: 24058844
Date on Market: 9/8/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 2929-2931 E White Star Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806
The North Anaheim Flex Property at 2929-2931 E White Star Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS