Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,294 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,992 /YR HT-HC $3,999 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.31 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $7,620 /YR $634.99 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $6,753 /YR $562.78 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,294 SF 3/6/9 $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,992 /YR HT-HC $3,999 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
3,294 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,992 /YR HT-HC $3,999 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,294 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $6,753 /YR $562.78 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.31 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $7,620 /YR $634.99 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

For rent, Toulouse, near the Balma Gramont ring road exit, in a secure park, an activity space with ground-level delivery access via a sectional door and air-conditioned offices. Ground-level delivery access Air-conditioned offices Charges: €5,814 excluding tax

Property Facts

Building Size
3,294 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40627358

  • Date on Market: 5/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3 Rue Du Pré Fermé, 31200 Toulouse

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Activités 306 1er janvier 2026 A la charge du Preneur : 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT-HC T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 306 m²