Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,507 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,410 /YR HT-HC $2,034 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.75 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $5,658 /YR $471.46 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,507 SF Negotiable $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,410 /YR HT-HC $2,034 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD

1st Floor

Size
1,507 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,410 /YR HT-HC $2,034 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

1st Floor

Size 1,507 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.75 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $5,658 /YR $471.46 /MO

Property Overview

For Rent in Saint-Herblain – Offices of approximately 140 m² – Excellent Visibility. Discover these functional and well-designed offices: - An entrance - A kitchenette - Private offices - A meeting room Located in close proximity to the Moulin Neuf ring road, these offices offer direct access to the 4-lane highway and are well-served by public transportation, including buses. Key features: 6 outdoor parking spaces, air conditioning, fiber-optic connectivity, patch panel, intercom. Availability: Q3 2026 Information on natural, mining, or technological risks associated with these properties is available on the website www.georisques.gouv.fr. Property in co-ownership IT cabling Patch panel Kitchenette/cafeteria space within the premises Window type: aluminum double glazing Air conditioning: reversible cooling and heating Fiber-optic connectivity Includes parking spaces Close to bus lines Immediate access to 4-lane highway Excellent visibility Security: Keypad or access control Intercom Lighting type: neon Flooring: carpet Wall coverings: paint Ceiling type: tiles Condition: Second-hand premises

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,507 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.