Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Eurostars Old Montreal Suites & Apartments 300 Rue Saint-Sacrament 1,492 SF of 4-Star Retail Space Available in Montréal, QC H2Y 2R4

All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Located on Saint-Pierre and Le Moyne Streets - In proximity of the Square-Victoria–OACI and Place-d’Armes metro stations - Space delivered in base building condition - 168 room boutique hotel - Private terrace available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Space delivered in base building condition
- Fits 15 - 47 People
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 1 | 1,492 SF | 5 Years | $40.19 USD/SF/YR $3.35 USD/SF/MO $59,963 USD/YR $4,997 USD/MO | Retail | Shell Space | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 1
| Size |
| 1,492 SF |
| Term |
| 5 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $40.19 USD/SF/YR $3.35 USD/SF/MO $59,963 USD/YR $4,997 USD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Shell Space |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor, Ste 1
| Size | 1,492 SF |
| Term | 5 Years |
| Rental Rate | $40.19 USD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Shell Space |
| Available | Now |
- Fits 15 - 47 People
- Space delivered in base building condition
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 1,492 SF | Building Size | 140,518 SF |
| Property Type | Hospitality | Year Built/Renovated | 1903/2026 |
| Property Subtype | Serviced Apartment |
| Total Space Available | 1,492 SF |
| Property Type | Hospitality |
| Property Subtype | Serviced Apartment |
| Building Size | 140,518 SF |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1903/2026 |
Exceptionally walkable
100/100
Fairly drivable
50/100
Exceptional public transit
100/100
Very bikeable
80/100
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Eurostars Old Montreal Suites & Apartments | 300 Rue Saint-Sacrament
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.