Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
302 S 20th St
Rogers, AR 72758

Building Size
2,028 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2001
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,028 SF
Building FAR
0.93
Lot Size
0.05 AC
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 02-09333-002 | Improvements Assessment | $56,640 |
| Land Assessment | $2,271 | Total Assessment | $58,911 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
02-09333-002
Land Assessment
$2,271
Improvements Assessment
$56,640
Total Assessment
$58,911
Listing ID: 30390177
Date on Market: 12/17/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 302 S 20th St, Rogers, AR 72758
The Office Property at 302 S 20th St, Rogers, AR 72758 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS