Your email has been sent.
31 Avenue De Larrieu 4,090 SF of Industrial Space Available in 31100 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $919.92 /YR $76.66 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $6,485 /YR $540.45 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,090 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,057 /YR HT-HC $3,921 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,090 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,057 /YR HT-HC $3,921 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,090 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
TOULOUSE SOUTHWEST - WAREHOUSE RENTAL WITH COMMERCIAL VISIBILITY AND SHOWROOM 380 SQ FT. Between Toulouse and Portet-sur-Garonne, rental of a mixed-use space combining warehouse and retail with direct access to major roads and public transportation. The property is in excellent condition, located on a busy road with a large storefront, a showroom, an air-conditioned office, private restrooms + shower, a break room, and a large air-conditioned storage area. Equipped with an electric vehicle charging station. The space also features a loading dock, a sectional door, and a secure delivery area. The site is secured with a gate and video surveillance system. Available immediately. Contact CONCILIARE IMMOBILIER for more information: 05 61 44 60 02. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - 2 separate entrances - Dock access - Heavy vehicle access - Outdoor parking - Visitor parking - Sectional door - Private restrooms - Storefront
Property Facts
Presented by
31 Avenue De Larrieu
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.