Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
321 E 4th Ave
La Habra, CA 90631
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing | Year Built | 1955 |
| Building Class | C | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 0.17 AC | Parking Ratio | 6.67/1,000 SF |
| Rentable Building Area | 1,200 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.17 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 1,200 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1955 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 6.67/1,000 SF |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 022-193-08 | Improvements Assessment | $16,236 |
| Land Assessment | $649,458 | Total Assessment | $665,694 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
022-193-08
Land Assessment
$649,458
Improvements Assessment
$16,236
Total Assessment
$665,694
Listing ID: 21975637
Date on Market: 1/14/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 321 E 4th Ave, La Habra, CA 90631
The La Habra City Industrial Property at 321 E 4th Ave, La Habra, CA 90631 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- North Anaheim Industrial Properties
- South Whittier Industrial Properties
- El Rancho Industrial Properties
- La Habra City Industrial Properties
- Brea-Olinda Industrial Properties
- Rowland Industrial Properties
- ABC Industrial Properties
- Platinum Triangle Industrial Properties
- Hacienda La Puente Industrial Properties
- Bassett Industrial Properties
- Southeast Los Angeles Industrial Properties
- San Gabriel Valley Industrial Properties
- Downtown Los Angeles Industrial Properties