Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Clear Height
20’4”
Drive In Bays
1

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - F05
  • 4,973 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,908 /YR HT-HC $4,159 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,485 /YR $290.39 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $431.66 /SF/YR $35.97 /SF/MO $2,146,591 /YR $178,883 /MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - F05 4,973 SF 3/6/9 $10.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,908 /YR HT-HC $4,159 /MO HT-HC Industrial Full Build-Out Now

Ground - F05

Size
4,973 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,908 /YR HT-HC $4,159 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - F05

Size 4,973 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,485 /YR $290.39 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $431.66 /SF/YR $35.97 /SF/MO $2,146,591 /YR $178,883 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings

Property Overview

ACTI'LOG Transaction offers for rent a space for activities/offices ideally located in the heart of the "Les Portes de l'Oise" business park in Chambly, with a total area of 462 m². - Built in 2016 - Secured and enclosed site - Double-skin cladding - Clear height: 6.20 m - Access via sectional door - Heating via air heaters - Air-conditioned offices

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
69,847 SF
Lot Size
3.12 AC
Year Built
2014

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40611458

  • Date on Market: 5/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 326 Rue Henri Becquerel, 60230 Chambly