This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3540 Carpenter Rd
Stockton, CA 95215
Crane Served Facility w/ Yard · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype
Warehouse
  • Industrial Manufacturing
Building Class C
Lot Size 2.25 AC
Rentable Building Area 11,416 SF
No. Stories 1
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 18’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning I-L

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 179-160-48
  • 179-160-47
Land Assessment
$568,909
Improvements Assessment
$1,456,416
Total Assessment
$2,025,325
  • Listing ID: 7810756

  • Date on Market: 6/26/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3540 Carpenter Rd, Stockton, CA 95215