Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste A
  • 1,841 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,546 /YR HT-HC $1,629 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,194 /YR $182.81 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ste A
  • 14,639 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $155,453 /YR HT-HC $12,954 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $17,447 /YR $1,454 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A 1,841 SF 3/6/9 $10.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,546 /YR HT-HC $1,629 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A 14,639 SF 3/6/9 $10.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $155,453 /YR HT-HC $12,954 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste A

Size
1,841 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,546 /YR HT-HC $1,629 /MO HT-HC

Size
14,639 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $155,453 /YR HT-HC $12,954 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A

Size 1,841 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.62 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,194 /YR $182.81 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Ste A

Size 14,639 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.62 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $17,447 /YR $1,454 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Property Overview

For Rent - Activity Spaces - Warehouse - Meyzieu We offer several units of activity spaces and warehouses for rent in a high-quality park located in the ZAC DES GAULNES in Meyzieu. Opportunities to seize quickly! Features: - Option for air-conditioned offices - Possibility to set up offices on a mezzanine without creating ground-floor offices - LED lighting - False ceiling - Movable partitions - Parquet flooring - Minimum clear height under beam: 8 m - Floor resistance: 2 T/m² - Number of dock doors: 1 - Structure: Metal - Perimeter walls: Double-skin cladding - Roofing: Insulated steel tray Location/Transportation: - Tram Meyzieu Gare (Tramways) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Size
16,480 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.PDF
  • Listing ID: 40288707

  • Date on Market: 4/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 355 Avenue Henri Schneider, 69330 Meyzieu

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking