Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3565 McCall Pl
Doraville, GA 30340
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 1977 |
| Property Subtype | Distribution | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 1.04/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 1.35 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 15’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 20,200 SF | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 2 |
| Zoning | M- Industrial - Industrial | ||
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Distribution |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 1.35 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 20,200 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1977 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 1.04/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 15’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 2 |
| Zoning | M- Industrial - Industrial |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
- Signage
- Storage Space
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 18-313-09-004 | Improvements Assessment | $791,472 |
| Land Assessment | $106,528 | Total Assessment | $898,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
18-313-09-004
Land Assessment
$106,528
Improvements Assessment
$791,472
Total Assessment
$898,000
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map