Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3601 N Las Vegas Blvd
Las Vegas, NV 89115
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront
Building Size
6,175 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2002
Percent Leased
45%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.15
Lot Size
0.96 AC
Zoning
H-2 - H-2
Parking
15 Spaces (2.43 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Bus Line
- Corner Lot
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 140-07-601-014 | Improvements Assessment | $154,760 |
| Land Assessment | $120,750 | Total Assessment | $275,510 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
140-07-601-014
Land Assessment
$120,750
Improvements Assessment
$154,760
Total Assessment
$275,510
Listing ID: 29704355
Date on Market: 10/4/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 3601 N Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
The Sunrise Manor Retail Property at 3601 N Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS