Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 431 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,655 /YR HT-HC $471.23 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 7,535 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $98,959 /YR HT-HC $8,247 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 431 SF 3/6/9 $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,655 /YR HT-HC $471.23 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 7,535 SF 3/6/9 $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $98,959 /YR HT-HC $8,247 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
431 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,655 /YR HT-HC $471.23 /MO HT-HC

Size
7,535 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $98,959 /YR HT-HC $8,247 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 431 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

-

Size 7,535 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Discover an opportunity for your business in Vénissieux, at the heart of a dynamic, commercial, and rapidly expanding area. We offer a spacious 7,965 square foot activity space, ideally designed to meet your professional needs with visibility from a busy road. This non-divisible property is ready to accommodate your most ambitious projects. Enjoy a generous and functional space, perfect for optimizing your operations and boosting your company's growth. Located in a strategic area, this space offers excellent accessibility, close to major highways and public transportation, making it easy for your employees and partners to commute. By choosing this location, you ensure increased visibility and a stimulating work environment. Don't miss this unique opportunity to establish yourself in a thriving community where innovation and economic dynamism are key. Contact us today to schedule a visit and be captivated by the potential of this activity space in Vénissieux. Choose excellence for your business and give it the means to achieve its ambitions with this rental space, ready to host your future successes. Explore all our offers on our website www.sldi-immobilier.com Approximately 60 car parking spaces LED lighting Heating - Air conditioning Exterior facade lighting 8 sectional doors for ground-level access Gas air heater Location/Transport: Bus Surville Route de Vienne (BUS-C12, BUS-C16) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges