Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,103 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,540 /YR HT-HC $1,295 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.42 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $5,977 /YR $498.09 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.64 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,916 /YR $242.97 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,103 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,540 /YR HT-HC $1,295 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,103 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,540 /YR HT-HC $1,295 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,103 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.42 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $5,977 /YR $498.09 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.64 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,916 /YR $242.97 /MO

Property Overview

We are offering for rent an office space located within the Moulin Neuf business park in Saint-Herblain, providing a calm and green environment ideal for working peacefully. This property is situated on the ground floor of a building dedicated to professional activities. It includes an open space of approximately 30 m², perfect for organizing collaborative work, as well as three partitioned offices for added privacy. The total usable area is approximately 90 m², offering spaces tailored to various professional needs. You will also benefit from four outdoor parking spaces, an important asset for your team and visitors. These offices are designed to ensure comfort and functionality in a pleasant setting, conducive to the growth of your business. Additionally, the location is in close proximity to major public transportation routes, making access easier for your employees and clients. This property offers all the conditions necessary to establish your company in a sought-after professional area in Saint-Herblain. Calm and green environment Proximity to public transportation Heating Air conditioning Technical features Centralized technical management Peripheral baseboards Raised floors Movable partitions Parking Fiber optic internet Location/Transportation: Hermeland Bus Stop (Line 59, Line C6) Franklin Bus Stop (Line C3) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

  • Atrium
  • Fenced Lot
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Bicycle Storage