Your email has been sent.
4 Route De Saint Etienne De Montluc 27,986 SF of Flex Space Available in 44220 Couëron

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 23’4”
-
Property Tax: $0.56 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $15,591 /YR $1,299 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 27,986 SF | 3/6/9 | $8.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $244,104 /YR HT-HC $20,342 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 27,986 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $244,104 /YR HT-HC $20,342 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 27,986 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.72 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 23’4”
Property Overview
Close to the highway network, we are offering a property for lease or for sale of approximately 2,600 sq m. The site is fully enclosed and secured by an electric gate. Numerous parking spaces will be marked out in front of the building, with the possibility of connecting charging points for electric vehicles. The warehouse is fully insulated with sandwich panels and has two electric sectional doors. The building consists of approximately 400 sq m on two levels (ground floor + 1), fully refurbished, open-plan, air-conditioned, with two restrooms on the upper floor and two additional restrooms in the warehouse. Land area: 6,700 sq m Maximum clear height under beam: 7.1 m Building access: Heavy trucks Warehouse equipment: Compressed air piping in place Three-phase power Rooftop photovoltaic panels Structure: Steel frame Perimeter walls: Double-skin cladding Location/Transport: Bus: Hauts de Couëron (Line 93) Highways: A82, A844 (Entrance), A82 (Indre exit, Nord-Laënnec Hospital), A844 (Exit)
Property Facts
Presented by
4 Route De Saint Etienne De Montluc
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.