Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 974 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,778 /YR HT-HC $1,565 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,399 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $25.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,209 /YR HT-HC $2,934 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 974 SF Negotiable $19.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,778 /YR HT-HC $1,565 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 1,399 SF Negotiable $25.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,209 /YR HT-HC $2,934 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
974 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,778 /YR HT-HC $1,565 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,399 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$25.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,209 /YR HT-HC $2,934 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 974 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.28 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent

3rd Floor

Size 1,399 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $25.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER is offering for lease a 90.5 m² ground-floor space and a 130 m² space on the 3rd floor, providing a functional and easily accessible layout. These units feature quality amenities, including fiber-optic internet and air conditioning, ensuring comfort and performance for office or service-based activities. A space well-suited for a practical setup and immediate use. - Elevator - Reversible air conditioning - Low-voltage wiring - Fiber-optic internet

  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2014
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
2,368 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
1,582 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39800928

  • Date on Market: 4/8/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4 Rue Des Potiers, 31000 Toulouse

EtageSurface du lotLoyer (€ HT/HC/an)Charges (€ HT/trimestre)Taxe foncière € HT / trimestreDisponibilité
RDC90.50 m²16 000 €250 €475 €immédiate
R+3130 m²30 000 €500 €690 €immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback